Results

 

Race results are below in Text, PDF, and Excel format. Along with being availiable to scroll through below.

Excel Download

PDF Download

Text (Word) Download

 

Friday

Racer Class Comb Rank Racer Name Raw Race Time Total Penalties Total Race Time Run Number Racer Bib Number
OC1 Open RAC 1 Brendan Moore 00:02:43 0 00:02:43 2 24
OC1 Open RAC 2 John Kazimierczyk 00:02:46 0 00:02:46 1 35
OC1 Open RAC 3 Andrew Westwood 00:02:50 0 00:02:50 2 21
OC1 Open RAC 4 Carl Campetelli 00:03:08 0 00:03:08 2 27
OC1 Open RAC 5 Katsuro Ota 00:03:09 0 00:03:09 1 36
OC1 Open RAC 6 Mark Godoubt 00:03:11 0 00:03:11 1 37
OC1 Open RAC 7 Glen Pratt 00:03:11 10 00:03:21 2 31
OC1 Open RAC 8 Clayton Cole 00:03:30 0 00:03:30 1 25
OC1 Open RAC 9 Dewey Ewers 00:03:01 30 00:03:31 2 28
OC1 Open RAC 11 John Foster 00:03:12 20 00:03:32 1 34
OC1 Open RAC 10 Ryan O conner 00:03:02 30 00:03:32 1 41
OC1 Open RAC 12 Jim Smith 00:03:24 10 00:03:34 1 33
OC1 Open RAC 13 Andre Racette 00:03:29 10 00:03:39 1 20
OC1 Open RAC 14 Andy Convery 00:03:33 10 00:03:43 2 22
OC1 Open RAC 15 Dave Humphrys 00:03:14 30 00:03:44 1 42
OC1 Open RAC 16 Bill Kirkland 00:03:29 20 00:03:49 1 23
OC1 Open RAC 17 Patrice Lamothe 00:03:40 10 00:03:50 1 39
OC1 Open RAC 18 Fred Ruest 00:03:18 40 00:03:58 1 29
OC1 Open RAC 19 Dale Radin 00:03:41 40 00:04:21 1 26
OC1 Open RAC 20 Gigles Chevrere 00:03:51 50 00:04:41 1 30
OC1 Open RAC 21 Jennett Fisher 00:03:54 60 00:04:54 1 32
OC1 Open RAC 22 Mike Warren 00:04:02 80 00:05:22 2 38
OC1 Open RAC 23 Rick Howard 00:04:10 210 00:07:40 2 40
OC1 Open REC 1 Andrew Westwood 00:03:04 0 00:03:04 1 55
OC1 Open REC 2 Dewey Ewers 00:03:07 0 00:03:07 2 61
OC1 Open REC 3 Zach Gaudreault 00:02:50 20 00:03:10 1 75
OC1 Open REC 4 John Foster 00:03:13 0 00:03:13 2 68
OC1 Open REC 6 Paul Mason 00:03:15 0 00:03:15 1 74
OC1 Open REC 5 Mark Godoubt 00:03:05 10 00:03:15 2 70
OC1 Open REC 7 Katsuro Ota 00:03:11 20 00:03:31 1 69
OC1 Open REC 9 Dave Humphrys 00:03:06 30 00:03:36 1 60
OC1 Open REC 8 Alan Burgmuller 00:03:26 10 00:03:36 1 54
OC1 Open REC 10 Graeme Mitchell 00:03:52 0 00:03:52 1 64
OC1 Open REC 11 Fred Ruest 00:03:24 30 00:03:54 2 62
OC1 Open REC 12 Ian Ritchie 00:03:26 40 00:04:06 2 66
OC1 Open REC 13 Dale Radin 00:03:27 40 00:04:07 2 59
OC1 Open REC 14 Bill Kirkland 00:03:38 30 00:04:08 2 56
OC1 Open REC 15 Ian Pietras 00:03:46 40 00:04:26 2 65
OC1 Open REC 16 Gigles Chevrere 00:03:56 60 00:04:56 1 63
OC1 Open REC 17 Paul Jorgensen 00:04:20 40 00:05:00 2 73
OC1 Open REC 18 Mike Warren 00:04:40 40 00:05:20 1 71
OC1 Open REC 19 Brain Culver 00:05:12 200 00:08:32 2 58
OC1 Women MAS RAC 1 Carol Westwood 00:03:56 30 00:04:26 2 79
OC1 Women MAS RAC 2 Beth Kennedy 00:04:02 30 00:04:32 1 78
OC1 Women MAS RAC 3 Linda B 00:03:54 40 00:04:34 2 84
OC1 Women MAS RAC 4 Michelle Grimm 00:04:21 40 00:05:01 2 85
OC1 Women MAS RAC 5 Connie Bartha 00:04:46 70 00:05:56 1 81
OC1 Women MAS RAC 6 Elizabeth Andre 00:04:20 110 00:06:10 2 82
OC1 Women MAS RAC 7 Cathy Olsen 00:04:23 140 00:06:43 2 80
OC1 Women MAS RAC 8 Jenifer Grimm 00:04:42 190 00:07:52 1 83
OC1 Women MAS REC 1 Carolyn Peterson 00:03:26 30 00:03:56 1 88
OC1 Women MAS REC 2 Beth Kennedy 00:04:01 20 00:04:21 2 86
OC1 Women MAS REC 3 Carol Westwood 00:04:09 20 00:04:29 2 87
OC1 Women MAS REC 4 Sabine Bernal 00:04:38 30 00:05:08 1 95
OC1 Women MAS REC 5 Gigi Rioux 00:04:33 50 00:05:23 2 91
OC1 Women MAS REC 6 Michelle Grimm 00:04:11 80 00:05:31 2 93
OC1 Women MAS REC 7 Elizabeth Andre 00:04:44 80 00:06:04 2 90
OC1 Women MAS REC 8 Paula Walmsley 00:05:35 110 00:07:25 2 94
OC1 Women MAS REC 9 Jenifer Grimm 00:04:23 210 00:07:53 1 92
OC2 Masters REC (Men) 1 Quan Pham--Mike Yee 00:03:23 30 00:03:53 2 52
OC2 Masters REC (Men) 2 Tom McGregor--Dave Hirsch 00:04:19 70 00:05:29 1 53
OC2 Masters REC (Men) 3 Andy Convery--Pete Steffs 00:04:00 90 00:05:30 1 48
OC2 Masters REC (Men) 4 Mike Warden--Brain Culver 00:04:42 70 00:05:52 1 50
OC2 Masters REC (Men) 5 Paul Jorgensen--Bill Kirkland 00:04:41 80 00:06:01 2 51
OC2 Masters REC (Men) 6 Doug Rhude--Nick Flengas 00:04:18 110 00:06:08 1 49
OC2 Masters REC (Mixed) 1 Carolyn Peterson--Alan Burgmuller 00:03:42 10 00:03:52 1 100
OC2 Masters REC (Mixed) 2 Carl Campetelli--Maureen Bretz 00:04:07 60 00:05:07 1 99
OC2 Masters REC (Mixed) 3 Mike Yee--Heather Boswell 00:03:56 80 00:05:16 2 103
OC2 Masters REC (Mixed) 4 Edith Giasson--Patrice Lamothe 00:04:18 60 00:05:18 2 101
OC2 Masters REC (Mixed) 5 Gigi Rioux--Fred Ruest 00:04:41 100 00:06:21 2 102
OC2 Masters REC (Women) 1 Beth Kennedy--Gigi Rioux 00:05:02 70 00:06:12 1 104
OC2 Masters REC (Women) 2 Sabin Melanie 00:05:04 70 00:06:14 2 107
OC2 Masters REC (Women) 3 Heather Boswell--Paula Walmsley 00:04:57 240 00:08:57 2 106
OC2 Mixed Race 1 Brendan Moore--Barrett Phillips 00:03:23 0 00:03:23 2 44
OC2 Mixed Race 2 Andrew Westwood--Carol Westwood 00:03:42 10 00:03:52 1 43
OC2 Mixed Race 3 Maki Ota--John Kaaz 00:04:02 50 00:04:52 1 46
OC2 Mixed Race 4 Pete Steffes--Amy Vickers 00:04:12 50 00:05:02 2 47
OC2 Mixed Race 5 Glen Pratt--Sandy Pratt 00:04:16 50 00:05:06 1 110
OC2 Mixed Race 6 Jennette Fisher--Sunny Hunt 00:04:35 80 00:05:55 2 45

 

Saturday

RacerClass Comb Rank RacerName Raw Race Time Total Penalties Total Race Time Run Number Racer Bib Number
OC1 Masters 13 RAC 1 Katsuro Ota 00:03:01 10 00:03:11 2 80
OC1 Masters 13 RAC 2 Glenn Pratt 00:03:13 10 00:03:23 1 112
OC1 Masters 13 RAC 3 Chuck Wendler 00:04:16 30 00:04:46 1 83
OC1 Masters 13 RAC 4 Robert Haflinge 00:04:27 80 00:05:47 1 81
OC1 Masters 13 RAC 5 Rick Howard 00:04:14 130 00:06:24 1 82
OC1 Masters REC 1 Alan Burgmuller 00:03:12 0 00:03:12 1 52
OC1 Masters REC 2 Carl Campetelli 00:03:06 10 00:03:16 1 50
OC1 Masters REC 3 Dewey Ewers 00:03:17 0 00:03:17 1 43
OC1 Masters REC 4 Andre Racette 00:03:12 10 00:03:22 1 38
OC1 Masters REC 5 Jim Smith 00:03:23 0 00:03:23 2 46
OC1 Masters REC 6 Katsuro Ota 00:03:11 20 00:03:31 2 56
OC1 Masters REC 7 Paul Mason 00:03:17 20 00:03:37 2 41
OC1 Masters REC 8 Dale Radin 00:03:33 10 00:03:43 2 51
OC1 Masters REC 9 Bill Kirkland 00:03:30 30 00:04:00 1 53
OC1 Masters REC 10 Graeme Mitchell 00:03:33 30 00:04:03 2 49
OC1 Masters REC 11 Fred Ruest 00:03:46 20 00:04:06 2 40
OC1 Masters REC 12 Gilles Chervrere 00:03:55 40 00:04:35 1 42
OC1 Masters REC 13 Mike Warren 00:04:00 40 00:04:40 1 55
OC1 Masters REC 14 Paul Jorgensen 00:04:16 90 00:05:46 4 44
OC1 Masters REC 15 Brain Culver 00:04:32 150 00:07:02 2 45
OC1 Open 15 RAC 1 Brendan Moore 00:03:00 10 00:03:10 2 33
OC1 Open 15 RAC 2 Jim Smith 00:03:19 10 00:03:29 2 35
OC1 Open 15 RAC 3 Zach Gaudreault 00:03:14 20 00:03:34 2 72
OC1 Open 15 RAC 4 Rick Howard 00:04:02 40 00:04:42 1 34
OC1 Open 15 RAC 5 Clayton Cole 00:03:56 50 00:04:46 2 31
OC1 Open 15 RAC 6 Chuck Wendler 00:04:37 30 00:05:07 1 36
OC1 Open 15 RAC 7 Bob Connelly 00:04:17 60 00:05:17 1 37
OC1 Open CIT 1 keith Watson 00:03:29 10 00:03:39 2 4
OC1 Open CIT 2 Paul Jorgensen 00:04:48 40 00:05:28 1 1
OC1 Open CIT 3 Dave Proulx 00:04:30 90 00:06:00 1 2
OC1 Open RAC 1 Fred Ruest 00:03:18 40 00:03:58 1
OC1 Women 13 RAC 1 Carolyn Peterson 00:03:42 10 00:03:52 2 68
OC1 Women 13 RAC 2 Carol Westwood 00:04:01 20 00:04:21 2 66
OC1 Women 13 RAC 3 Jennette Fisher 00:03:54 50 00:04:44 1 67
OC1 Women 13 RAC 4 Linda B 00:03:47 80 00:05:07 1 65
OC1 Women 13 RAC 5 Beth Jackson 00:05:13 80 00:06:33 1 64
OC1 Women CIT 1 Connie Bartha 00:04:49 120 00:06:49 2 9
OC1 Women CIT 2 Sara Faucher 00:04:36 150 00:07:06 2 7
OC1 Women CIT 3 Beth Jackson 00:05:49 90 00:07:19 2 5
OC1 Women CIT 4 Gabrielle Pare 00:04:56 170 00:07:46 1 8
OC1 Women MAS RAC 1 Beth Kennedy 00:04:02 30 00:04:32 1
OC1 Womens REC 1 Carolyn Peterson 00:03:42 10 00:03:52 2 13
OC1 Womens REC 2 Carol Westwood 00:03:58 10 00:04:08 1 15
OC1 Womens REC 3 Michelle Grimm 00:03:56 20 00:04:16 2 21
OC1 Womens REC 4 B Philips 00:03:50 30 00:04:20 2 18
OC1 Womens REC 5 Beth Kennedy 00:04:02 20 00:04:22 1 29
OC1 Womens REC 6 Erin Achatz 00:03:58 40 00:04:38 2 23
OC1 Womens REC 7 Stefi Van Wick 00:04:02 40 00:04:42 2 14
OC1 Womens REC 8 Linda B 00:04:05 40 00:04:45 1 25
OC1 Womens REC 9 Amy Vickors 00:04:46 60 00:05:46 1 27
OC1 Womens REC 10 Sabine Bernal 00:04:40 70 00:05:50 1 16
OC1 Womens REC 11 Elizabeth Andre 00:04:25 100 00:06:05 1 19
OC1 Womens REC 12 Mika Rogers 00:05:37 80 00:06:57 2 12
OC1 Womens REC 13 Beth Jackson 00:04:54 150 00:07:24 1 22
OC1 Womens REC 14 Jenifer Grimm 00:04:38 260 00:08:58 1 20
OC1 Womens REC 15 Cathy Olsen 00:05:13 230 00:09:03 1 17
OC1 Womens REC 16 Maki Ota 00:03:49 430 00:10:59 2 28
OC2 Masters REC (Men) 1 Mike Warden--Brain Culver 00:04:42 70 00:05:52 1
OC2 Mixed CIT 1 Keith Watson--Jesse Sherman 00:03:43 80 00:05:03 2 10
OC2 Mixed CIT 2 Maddy Long--Luke Chantrell 00:04:49 50 00:05:39 2 11
OC2 Mixed REC 1 Sabine--Zach 00:03:42 10 00:03:52 2 102
OC2 Mixed REC 2 John Kazimierczyk--Shawna Babcock 00:03:44 20 00:04:04 2 91
OC2 Mixed REC 3 Stefi Van Wick--Ryan Oconner 00:03:31 40 00:04:11 2 107
OC2 Mixed REC 4 Edith Giasson--Patrice Lamothe 00:03:58 40 00:04:38 1 106
OC2 Mixed REC 5 Elizabeth Andre--Alan Burgmuller 00:04:10 30 00:04:40 2 89
OC2 Mixed REC 6 Dewey Ewers--Erin Achatz 00:04:27 20 00:04:47 2 105
OC2 Mixed REC 7 Clayton Cole--Linda B 00:04:09 40 00:04:49 2 84
OC2 Mixed REC 8 Mike Yee--Heather Boswell 00:03:46 80 00:05:06 1 103
OC2 Mixed REC 9 Sara Faucher--Dave Proulx 00:04:18 50 00:05:08 1 93
OC2 Mixed REC 10 Peter Steffes--Amy Vickers 00:04:00 70 00:05:10 1 92
OC2 Mixed REC 11 Carl Campetelli--Maureen Bretz 00:04:05 80 00:05:25 2 101
OC2 Mixed REC 12 Lisa Loosemore--Quan Pham 00:04:21 80 00:05:41 1 90
OC2 Mixed REC 13 Andre Racette-Julie Supino 00:04:34 70 00:05:44 1 86
OC2 Mixed REC 14 Paul Jorgensen--Beth Kennedy 00:04:15 90 00:05:45 2 94
OC2 Mixed REC 15 Gigi Rioux--Mike Cook 00:04:41 70 00:05:51 2 87
OC2 Mixed REC 16 Carol Westwood--Brian Hikanen 00:04:37 100 00:06:17 1 99
OC2 Mixed REC 17 Michelle Grimm-Tom McGregor 00:04:52 100 00:06:32 1 95
OC2 Mixed REC 18 TBD--Dave Humphrys 00:04:34 120 00:06:34 2 104
OC2 Mixed REC 19 Nick Flengas--Linda Shantz 00:04:51 140 00:07:11 1 88
OC2 Mixed REC 20 Jenifer Grimm--Dave Hrisch 00:04:48 180 00:07:48 1 100
OC2 Open 15 RAC 1 John Kazimierczyk--Carolyn Peterson 00:03:24 10 00:03:34 2 70
OC2 Open 15 RAC 2 Brendan Moore--Brian Hiekenan 00:03:15 40 00:03:55 2 69
OC2 Open 15 RAC 3 Glen Pratt--Sandy Pratt 00:04:06 40 00:04:46 1 71
OC2 Open CIT 1 Ryan O conner--Ian Pietras 00:03:23 40 00:04:03 1 111
OC2 Open CIT 2 Keith Watson--Jesse Sherman 00:03:30 100 00:05:10 1 108
OC2 Open CIT 3 Maddy Long--Luke Chantrell 00:04:37 110 00:06:27 1 109
OC2 Open CIT 4 Shawna Babcock--Maddie Long 00:05:14 80 00:06:34 1 110
OC2 Open RAC 1 Paul Mason--Andrew Westwood 00:03:10 0 00:03:10 2 59
OC2 Open RAC 2 John Foster--Dave Humphrys 00:03:29 20 00:03:49 2 58
OC2 Open RAC 3 Dave Proulx--Peter Steffs 00:04:04 50 00:04:54 1 63
OC2 Open RAC 4 Jennette Fisher--Sunny Hunt 00:04:21 50 00:05:11 2 62
OC2 Open RAC 5 Tom McGregor--Dave Hirsch 00:04:14 90 00:05:44 1 61
OC2 Youth/Sen RAC 1 Mike Yee--Luke Chantrell 00:03:52 40 00:04:32 1 74
OC2 Youth/Sen RAC 2 Andy Convery--Ben Convery 00:04:26 30 00:04:56 2 78
OC2 Youth/Sen RAC 3 Jim Smith--Wern 00:04:24 120 00:06:24 2 75
OC2 Youth/Sen RAC 4 Alan Burgmuller-Kala Chanterel 00:04:47 180 00:07:47 1 79
OC2 Youth/Sen RAC 5 Dave Hirsch--Anna Grover 00:05:10 480 00:13:10 1 77

 

Sunday

RacerClass Comb Rank Racer Name RawRaceTime Total Penalties Total Race Time Run Number Racer Bib Number
OC1 Masters 15 RAC 1 Jim Smith 00:03:37 0 00:03:37 2 102
OC1 Masters 15 RAC 2 Glen Pratt 00:03:29 10 00:03:39 1 133
OC1 Masters 15 RAC 3 Alan Burgmuller 00:04:06 10 00:04:16 1 95
OC1 Masters 15 RAC 4 Clayton Cole 00:03:56 30 00:04:26 2 101
OC1 Masters 15 RAC 5 Chuck Wendler 00:04:34 60 00:05:34 1 100
OC1 Masters RAC 1 Andrew Westwood 00:02:52 10 00:03:02 1 47
OC1 Masters RAC 2 Andre Racette 00:03:17 0 00:03:17 2 46
OC1 Masters RAC 3 Dewey Ewers 00:03:09 20 00:03:29 2 55
OC1 Masters RAC 4 Katsuro Ota 00:03:01 30 00:03:31 2 58
OC1 Masters RAC 5 Alan Burgmuller 00:03:23 10 00:03:33 1 45
OC1 Masters RAC 6 Clayton Cole 00:03:26 10 00:03:36 1 52
OC1 Masters RAC 7 Patrice Lamothe 00:03:36 10 00:03:46 2 61
OC1 Masters RAC 8 Andy Convery 00:03:38 10 00:03:48 2 48
OC1 Masters RAC 10 Dale Radin 00:03:44 20 00:04:04 1 53
OC1 Masters RAC 9 Bill Kirkland 00:03:24 40 00:04:04 2 49
OC1 Masters RAC 11 Gilles Chevrere 00:03:52 20 00:04:12 1 56
OC1 Masters RAC 12 Mike Cook 00:04:04 20 00:04:24 1 59
OC1 Masters RAC 13 Mike Warren 00:04:11 30 00:04:41 1 60
OC1 Masters RAC 14 Peter Kopp 00:04:04 50 00:04:54 1 63
OC1 Masters RAC 15 David Draper 00:04:08 50 00:04:58 1 54
OC1 Open 13 RAC 1 John Kazimierczyk 00:02:37 0 00:02:37 2 84
OC1 Open 13 RAC 2 Brenden Moore 00:02:48 10 00:02:58 2 82
OC1 Open 13 RAC 3 Katsuro Ota 00:03:10 0 00:03:10 2 85
OC1 Open 13 RAC 4 Paul Mason 00:03:15 10 00:03:25 2 87
OC1 Open 13 RAC 5 Jennette Fisher 00:03:50 30 00:04:20 1 83
OC1 Open 13 RAC 6 Robert Haflinger 00:04:24 40 00:05:04 1 88
OC1 Open 13 RAC 7 Palo Vermulen 00:04:10 70 00:05:20 1 86
OC1 Open 13 RAC 8 Bob Connelly 00:04:18 110 00:06:08 2 81
OC1 Open X 1 Zach Gaudreault 00:02:55 10 00:03:05 1 44
OC1 Open X 2 John Foster 00:03:15 0 00:03:15 1 38
OC1 Open X 3 Ian Ritchie 00:03:29 0 00:03:29 2 37
OC1 Open X 4 Andre Racette 00:03:30 0 00:03:30 2 33
OC1 Open X 5 Paul Mason 00:03:23 10 00:03:33 2 42
OC1 Open X 6 Chilles Chev 00:03:26 10 00:03:36 1 34
OC1 Open X 7 Patrice Lamothe 00:03:39 10 00:03:49 1 41
OC1 Open X 8 Keith Watson 00:03:29 20 00:03:49 2 39
OC1 Open X 9 Fred Ruest 00:03:40 10 00:03:50 1 134
OC1 Open X 10 Gilles Chervere 00:04:09 40 00:04:49 1 36
OC1 Open X 11 Peter Kopp 00:04:22 110 00:06:12 1 43
OC1 Women RAC 1 Carolyn Peterson 00:03:26 20 00:03:46 1 25
OC1 Women RAC 2 B Philips 00:03:41 10 00:03:51 2 21
OC1 Women RAC 3 Erin Achatz 00:03:50 20 00:04:10 1 28
OC1 Women RAC 4 Stefi Van Wick 00:03:43 30 00:04:13 2 32
OC1 Women RAC 5 Beth Kennedy 00:04:04 20 00:04:24 1 23
OC1 Women RAC 6 Linda B 00:03:56 40 00:04:36 2 30
OC1 Women RAC 7 Michelle Grimm 00:03:58 60 00:04:58 1 31
OC1 Women RAC 8 Carol Westwood 00:04:01 70 00:05:11 1 24
OC1 Women RAC 9 Elizabeth Andre 00:04:34 60 00:05:34 1 27
OC1 Women RAC 10 Amy Vickors 00:04:47 50 00:05:37 1 20
OC1 Women RAC 11 Beth Jackson 00:04:52 110 00:06:42 2 22
OC1 Women RAC 12 Jenifer Grimm 00:04:06 240 00:08:06 1 29
OC1 Women RAC 13 Cathy Olsen 00:05:08 250 00:09:18 1 26
OC1 Women X 2 Sabine Bernal 00:05:06 90 00:06:36 1 129
OC1 Women X 3 Gabrielle Pare 00:05:01 110 00:06:51 1 126
OC1 Women X 4 Gigi Rioux 00:04:43 130 00:06:53 1 127
OC1 Women X 5 Malanie Demeules 00:04:39 160 00:07:19 1 128
OC2 Masters RAC 1 Paula Walmsley--John Kazimierczyk 00:03:53 20 00:04:13 2 77
OC2 Masters RAC 2 Andrew Westwood--Brian Hiekenen 00:03:29 60 00:04:29 1 75
OC2 Masters RAC 3 Peter Steffes--Andy Convery 00:03:50 80 00:05:10 1 78
OC2 Masters RAC 4 Sonny Hunt--MikeCook 00:04:16 70 00:05:26 1 132
OC2 Masters RAC 5 Tom McGregor--Dave Hirsch 00:04:42 100 00:06:22 2 79
OC2 Mixed 15 RAC 1 Kaz--Barret 00:03:19 10 00:03:29 2 94
OC2 Mixed 15 RAC 2 Brendan Moore--Maddie Long 00:03:29 30 00:03:59 1 89
OC2 Mixed 15 RAC 3 Clayton Cole--Linda B 00:04:01 20 00:04:21 2 90
OC2 Mixed 15 RAC 4 Glen Pratt--Sandy Pratt 00:04:04 40 00:04:44 1 91
OC2 Mixed 15 RAC 5 Jennette Fisher--Sunny Hunt 00:04:35 60 00:05:35 2 92
OC2 Mixed 15 RAC 6 Jim Smith--Connie Bartha 00:04:03 100 00:05:43 1 93
OC2 Open REC 1 Paul Mason--Andrew Westwood 00:03:16 0 00:03:16 2 120
OC2 Open REC 2 Ryan O conner--Ian Pietras 00:03:17 20 00:03:37 2 123
OC2 Open REC 3 Fred Ruest--Zach Gaudreault 00:03:20 20 00:03:40 2 112
OC2 Open REC 4 Peter Steffes--Dave Humphry 00:03:37 30 00:04:07 1 121
OC2 Open REC 5 Qaun Pham--Mike Yee 00:03:27 40 00:04:07 2 122
OC2 Open REC 6 Dewey Ewers--Alan Bergmuller 00:03:36 40 00:04:16 2 106
OC2 Open REC 7 Patrice Lamothe--Edith Giasson 00:03:56 30 00:04:26 1 118
OC2 Open REC 8 Graeme Mitchell--Dale Radin 00:03:39 50 00:04:29 2 113
OC2 Open REC 9 John Foster--Brain Meikkenen 00:03:54 40 00:04:34 2 115
OC2 Open REC 10 Mike Yee--Heather Boswell 00:03:57 50 00:04:47 2 117
OC2 Open REC 11 Brenden Moore--Keech Leclair 00:04:14 50 00:05:04 2 105
OC2 Open REC 12 Tom McGregor--Dave Hirsh 00:04:07 60 00:05:07 1 125
OC2 Open REC 13 Paul Jorgensen--Bill Kirkland 00:04:20 70 00:05:30 2 119
OC2 Open REC 14 Mike Warren--Brain Culver 00:04:23 80 00:05:43 1 116
OC2 Open REC 15 Doug Rhude--Nick Flengas 00:04:20 130 00:06:30 1 107
OC2 Women REC 1 Erin Achatz--Elizabeth Andre 00:04:32 60 00:05:32 2 67
OC2 Women REC 2 Beth Kennedy--Gigi Rioux 00:04:56 40 00:05:36 2 65
OC2 Women REC 3 Shawna Babcock--Maddie Long 00:04:47 60 00:05:47 1 73
OC2 Women REC 4 Maureen Bretz--Lisa Loosemore 00:04:48 110 00:06:38 2 71
OC2 Women REC 5 Michelle Grimm--Jenifer Grimm 00:05:12 120 00:07:12 1 72
OC2 Women REC 6 Gabriella Pare--Melanie Demeules 00:05:09 130 00:07:19 1 68
OC2 Women REC 7 Edith Giasson--Amy Vickers 00:04:55 150 00:07:25 2 66
OC2 Women REC 8 Stefi Van Wick--Mica 00:05:22 140 00:07:42 2 74
OC2 Women REC 9 Beth Jackson--Carolyn Peterson 00:05:08 160 00:07:48 1 64
OC2 Women REC 10 Heather Boswell--Paula Walmsley 00:05:17 180 00:08:17 1 70

 

Combined

ClassName MaxOfComb Total RacerID RacerName RacerBibNumber
OC1 Women REC (Comb) 1.94 267 Erin Achatz 10
OC1 Women REC (Comb) 1.75 209 Michelle Grimm 12
OC1 Women REC (Comb) 1.65 37 Elizabeth Andre 9
OC1 Women REC (Comb) 1.44 268 Beth Jackson 7
OC1 Women REC (Comb) 1.27 217 Jenifer Grimm 11
OC1 Women REC (Comb) 0.33 327 Cathy Olsen 8
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 1.99 263 Zach Gaudreault 6
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 1.86 203 Jim Smith 3
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 1.77 152 Katsuro Ota 4
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 1.71 345 Brian Heikenen 109
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 1.62 264 Gigles Chevere 2
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 1.49 292 Chuck Wendler 1
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 1.42 120 Peter Kopp 5
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 1.40 349 Robert Haflinger 111
OC1 Open RAC (Comb) 0.55 344 Rick Howard 108
OC2 Open REC (Comb) 2.00 266 Clayton Cole--Linda B 13
OC2 Open REC (Comb) 1.79 224 Tom McGregor--Dave Hirsch 15
OC2 Open REC (Comb) 1.50 265 Melanie--Gabrielle 14
OC2 Mixed REC (Comb) 1.89 159 Glen Pratt--Sandy Pratt 17
OC2 Mixed REC (Comb) 1.84 86 Sara Faucher--Dave Proulx 19
OC2 Mixed REC (Comb) 1.79 291 Andre Radette--Julie Supino 16
OC2 Mixed REC (Comb) 0.79 107 Maddy Long--Luke Chantrell 18